Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sat
September 20th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
NL Boys/Girls Cross County @ Mt. West Classic Missoula
Missoula, MT
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Cross Country Girls Varsity
TBD
Cross Country Girls Shadle @ Sundodger Invite- Lincoln Park, Seattle
Lincoln Park (Seattle)
Shadle Park High School Cross Country Girls Varsity
NL Boys Cross Country Mead @ Mountain West Classic
Missoula Montana
Mead High School Cross Country Boys JV/Frosh
Mead High School Cross Country Boys Varsity
NL Girls Cross Country Mead @ Mountain West Classic
Missoula Montana
Mead High School Cross Country Girls JV/Frosh
Mead High School Cross Country Girls Varsity
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament
Kentlake High School
Mead High School Volleyball Varsity
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
GSL FR JV Volleyball Tournament @ Shadle
Shadle Park High School
Shadle Park High School
Mt Spokane High School Volleyball Frosh JV
NL Cross Country Girls CV @ Seattle's Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park (Seattle)
Central Valley HS Cross Country Girls JV/Frosh
Central Valley HS Cross Country Girls Varsity
8:30 am
9:00 am
Cross Country G-Prep @ Mt. West Invitational
University of Montana Golf Course (Missoula)
Gonzaga Preparatory School Cross Country Boys JV/Frosh
Gonzaga Preparatory School Cross Country Boys Varsity
Gonzaga Preparatory School Cross Country Girls JV/Frosh
Gonzaga Preparatory School Cross Country Girls Varsity
NL Cross Country Boys CV @ Wenatchee
Walla Walla Point Park (Wenatchee)
Central Valley HS Cross Country Boys JV/Frosh
Central Valley HS Cross Country Boys Varsity
9:30 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Eastmont
Eastmont Senior High School
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Volleyball Frosh
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Eastmont
Eastmont Senior High School
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Volleyball JV
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
NL Cross Country Boys Shadle @ Eric Anderson Invite
Plantes Ferry Complex
Shadle Park High School Cross Country Boys JV/Frosh
Shadle Park High School Cross Country Boys Varsity
1:00 pm
NL JV Girls Soccer Eastmont v. LC @ Hart Field
Hart Field
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Soccer Girls JV
NL JV Girls Soccer St. George's (Var) @ G-Prep
Gonzaga Prep Bullpup Stadium
Gonzaga Preparatory School Soccer Girls JV
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Eastmont v. LC @ Hart Field
Lewis & Clark High School
Hart Field
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Soccer Girls Varsity
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Eastmont
Eastmont Senior High School
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Volleyball Varsity
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
NL JV Football NC @ Sunnyside
Sunnyside High School
Sunnyside High School
North Central HS Football JV
2:30 pm
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ Moses Lake
Moses Lake High School
Ferris High School Soccer Girls C-Squad
NL JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ Moses Lake
Lions Field (Moses Lake)
Ferris High School Soccer Girls JV
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Moses Lake
Lions Field (Moses Lake)
Ferris High School
Ferris High School Soccer Girls Varsity
5:00 pm
to
11:30 pm