Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
2:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball 4A State Round 1 Davis v. G-Prep @ CV
CVHS Main Gym
Gonzaga Preparatory School Basketball Girls Varsity
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball 4A State Round 1 South Kitsap v. G-Prep @ CV
CVHS Main Gym
Gonzaga Preparatory School Basketball Boys Varsity
6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball 3A State Round 1 University v. Kamiakin @ Richland
Richland High School
University High School Basketball Girls Varsity
Sun 2
Mon 3
3:30 pm
NL Tennis Boys University v. LC @ Hart Field
Hart Field
Lewis & Clark High School Tennis Boys JV
Lewis & Clark High School Tennis Boys Varsity
University High School Tennis Boys Varsity
University High School Tennis Boys JV
Tue 4
Wed 5
Thu 6
All Day
Varsity Girls Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
Tacoma Dome
Gonzaga Preparatory School Basketball Girls Varsity
Fri 7
All Day
Varsity Girls Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
Tacoma Dome
Gonzaga Preparatory School Basketball Girls Varsity
Sat 8
All Day
Varsity Girls Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
Tacoma Dome
Gonzaga Preparatory School Basketball Girls Varsity
Sun 9
Mon 10
All Day
NL Varsity Boys/Girls Golf @ Clarkston Invite
Clarkston Country Club
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Golf Boys Varsity
Lewis & Clark High School Golf Girls Varsity
9:30 am
NL Golf Boys CV @ Clarkston Invite
Clarkston Country Club
Central Valley HS Golf Boys Varsity
Tue 11
Wed 12
Thu 13
11:00 am
Pirate Golf Open
Esmeralda Golf Course
Rogers High School
Rogers High School Golf Boys JV
Rogers High School Golf Boys Varsity
Rogers High School Golf Girls JV
Rogers High School Golf Girls Varsity
Fri 14
All Day
NL Varsity Boys Golf @ Kennewick Invite
Tri City Country Club
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Golf Boys Varsity
All Day
NL Varsity Girls Golf LC @ Hanford Invite
Horn Rapids GC
Lewis & Clark High School
Lewis & Clark High School Golf Girls Varsity
TBD
NL Varsity/JV Boys Soccer Shadle @ Kennewick High School
Kennewick High School
Shadle Park High School Soccer JV Boys
Shadle Park High School Soccer Varsity Boys
2:30 pm
JV Baseball Jamboree CV/WV @ University
University High School
Central Valley HS Baseball JV
University High School Baseball JV
2:30 pm
JV Baseball Jamboree LC/Rogers @ Ferris
Ferris High School
Ferris High School Baseball JV
Lewis & Clark High School Baseball JV
Rogers High School Baseball JV
2:30 pm
JV Baseball Jamboree Mead/SP @ GP
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Gonzaga Preparatory School Baseball JV
Mead High School Baseball JV
Shadle Park High School Baseball JV
2:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Jamboree: Freeman & Medical Lake @ Mt Spokane
Mt Spokane High School
Freeman High School
Medical Lake High School
Mt Spokane High School Baseball Varsity
2:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Jamboree Ferris/LC @ Rogers
Rogers High School
Ferris High School Baseball Varsity
Lewis & Clark High School Baseball Varsity
Rogers High School Baseball Varsity
2:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Jamboree University/WV @ CV
CVHS Varsity Baseball Field
Central Valley HS Baseball Varsity
University High School Baseball Varsity
3:00 pm
NL JV Boys Soccer CV v. Kamiakin @ Southridge
Southridge High School
Central Valley HS Soccer Boys JV
3:00 pm
NL Varsity Boys Soccer CV v. Kamiakin @ Lampson
Lampson Stadium (Kennewick)
Central Valley HS Soccer Boys Varsity
4:00 pm
JV Baseball Jamboree: Freeman & Mt Spokane @ Medical Lake
Medical Lake High School
Medical Lake High School
Freeman High School
Mt Spokane High School Baseball JV
4:00 pm
NL Varsity Boys Soccer North Central @ Rogers
Rogers High School
Rogers High School
North Central High School
North Central HS Soccer Boys Varsity
Rogers High School Soccer Boys Varsity
4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Jamboree GP/Mead @ SP
Shadle Park High School
Gonzaga Preparatory School Baseball Varsity
Mead High School Baseball Varsity
Shadle Park High School Baseball Varsity
7:00 pm
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mead @ Bothell
Bothell High School
Mead High School Soccer Boys Varsity
Sat 15
TBD
NL Varsity/JV Boys Soccer Shadle Park @Toppenish High School
Toppenish High School
Shadle Park High School Soccer JV Boys
Shadle Park High School Soccer Varsity Boys
11:00 am
NL Varsity Baseball EV @ SP
Shadle Park High School
East Valley High School
Shadle Park High School Baseball Varsity
12:00 pm
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mead @ Woodinville (Pop Keeney Stadium)
TBA
Pop Keeney Stadium (Bothell)
Mead High School Soccer Boys Varsity
1:00 pm
NL Frosh Baseball Post Falls v. NC @ Pacific Park
NCHS Pacific Park Baseball Field
Post Falls High School
North Central HS Baseball Frosh
1:00 pm
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Moses Lake
Larson Playfields Moses Lake
University High School Softball (Fast-Pitch) JV
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next