Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
4:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
5:30p
Intrasquad Wrestling Blue vs Red @ Mt Spokane
5:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
6:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Cheney
6:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ Post Falls(River City Middle School)
7:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
2
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ NC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ GP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ SP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ University
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ NC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ GP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ SP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ University
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball GP @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ NC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball GP @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ SP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers @ University
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ SP
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ University
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ NC
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ SP
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ University
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ GP
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ SP
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ University
7:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Cheney @ Ferris
3
4:00p
NL JV Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Takedown Tournament (U-High)
4:00p
NL Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Lakeside Takedown Tournament
5:00p
Freshman Takedown Wrestling Tournament @ Mead
5:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Lake City
5:30p
JV Takedown Wrestling Tournament @ University
5:30p
NL Varsity Wrestling Take Down Tournament @ Lakeside
6:00p
Gymnastics Jamboree - Central Valley & Mt. Spokane @ Mead Gymnastics Center
6:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball LC @ Lake City
7:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Ferris
4
NL Varsity Boys Basketball University @ Fitz Tournament
4:00p
NL 9th Girls Basketball Rogers @ Post Falls
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Lakeland
5:00p
NL JV/9th Boys Basketball CDA @ SP
5:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling NC @ Lakeside
5:30p
NL C-Team Girls Basketball Mead @ Cheney
5:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ Post Falls
6:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Lakeland
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball CDA @ SP
7:00p
NL C-Team Boys Basketball Mead @ Cheney
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ Post Falls
7:30p
NL Frosh-JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Riverside
5
NL Varsity Boys Basketball University @ Fitz Tournament
TBD
NL Basketball Border Clash Tourn @ WV
4:00p
NL JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- DeLaSalle(Or) v. Mead @ Lewis & Clark HS
4:30p
NL Frosh Basketball Boys Coeur d'Alene @ CV
4:30p
NL JV Basketball Boys Coeur d'Alene @ CV
5:00p
NL Wrestling Lakeside @ Mt Spokane
5:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball CDA @ SP
5:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball -The Fitz- South Salem v GPrep @ Lewis & Clark HS
6:00p
NL Varsity Basketball Boys Coeur d'Alene at CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- Corvallis (OR) @ Lewis&Clark
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball CDA @ SP
7:30p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
8:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball - The Fitz - St. Mary's(Or) v Mead @ Lewis & Clark HS
6
NL Wrestling Lewis & Clark @ Deer Park Tournament
TBD
NL Basketball Border Clash Tourn NC @ WV
8:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Deer Park Invite
9:00a
Frosh/JV Wrestling Tournament @ G-Prep
9:00a
NL JV/FR Wrestling Scramble @ Gonzaga Prep
9:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Mead @ Deer Park Invite
9:00a
NL Wrestling JV/Frosh Scramble CV @ G-Prep
10:30a
NL Frosh JV Boys Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Clarkston @ Cheney High School
11:00a
NL 9th Boys Basketball Moscow @ SP
11:00a
NL JV Boys Basketball Moscow @ SP
11:00a
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- Corvallis v. Mead @ Lewis & Clark HS
11:45a
NL Frosh JV Boys Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Sacajawea @ Cheney High School
12:00p
NL SPHS Varsity Wrestling @ Deer Park Invite
12:15p
NL C-Squad Girls Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Lewiston @ Cheney Middle School
12:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball -The Fitz- Mead v. South Salem @ Lewis & Clark HS
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Moscow @ SP
1:30p
NL C-Squad Girls Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Cheney @ Cheney Middle School
2:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- DeLaSalle (OR) @ Lewis & Clark
3:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Shadle Park @Richland
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball -The Fitz- St. Mary's (OR) v. GPrep @ Lewis & Clark HS
5:00p
NL Fr Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee
5:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Richland
6:45p
NL C Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee
6:45p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee
7
8
5:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Post Falls
7:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mead
7:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mead
7:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Post Falls
7:30p
C-Squad Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Mt. Spokane
9
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ University
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball GP @ CV
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ NC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball SP @ LC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ University
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball GP @ CV
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ NC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball SP @ LC
5:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling LC @ Freeman
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ NC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball SP @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball University @ Ferris
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ University
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball GP @ CV
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball SP @ LC
6:00p
C-Team Boys Basketball west Valley @ Mt. Spokane
7:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Rogers @ Mead
7:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Ferris
7:00p
NL Frosh-JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Cheney
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ NC
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball SP @ LC
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball University @ Ferris
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ University
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball GP @ CV
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball SP @ LC
10
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling GP @ Ferris
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling LC @ Mead
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling SP @ CV
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling University @ Rogers
6:00p
Gymnastics Ferris/LC/Mt Spokane @ Shadle
6:00p
NL C-Team Boys Basketall Mead @ West Valley
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling GP @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling LC @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling NC @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling SP @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling University @ Rogers
7:30p
NL Frosh-JV Boys Basketball Mead @ West Valley
11
4:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Post Falls
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling CV @ Ferris
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mead @ NC
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Rogers @ Shadle
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling University @ LC
6:00p
Gymnastics CV/Mead/NC/University @ Rogers
6:00p
NL JV Wrestling Mt Spokane @ NWC Mixer
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Cheney @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Mead
7:00p
C Squad Boys Basketball Cheney @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling CV @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mead @ NC
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Rogers @ Shadle
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling University @ LC
7:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Rogers @ Mt. Spokane (Frosh JV)
12
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ SP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ Mead
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball GP @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball NC @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball University @ LC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ SP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mead
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball GP @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball NC @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball University @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ SP
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball NC @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball University @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ SP
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mead
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball GP @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball NC @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball University @ LC
6:00p
Varsity Wrestling Bucks Bags Invitational G-Prep @ Capital HS, Boise
7:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball West Valley @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball West Valley @ Gonzaga Prep
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ SP
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mead
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball NC @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball University @ LC
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ SP
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball GP @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball NC @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball University @ LC
13
12:00a
Varsity Wrestling Bucks Bags Invitational G-Prep @ Capital HS, Boise
9:00a
The Joe Ridlington Freshman Wrestling Invite @ Mt Spokane
11:00a
NL Freshman Girls Basketball Post Falls @ Mead
11:00a
NL JV Girls Basketball Post Falls @ Mead
11:30a
NL Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ LC
12:00p
NL Gymnastics Mead, Kamiakin & Southridge @ Mead Gymnastics Center
12:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling Team Duals @ WV
1:00p
Freshman B Boys Basketball Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
1:00p
NL Freshman Boys Basketball Post Falls @ Mead
1:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Lake City @ LC
1:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball Lake City @ LC
3:30p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ Richland
3:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ Richland
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ Richland
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ Richland
14
15
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Rogers @ Shadle Park
7:00p
NL Frosh-JV Boys Basketball Cheney @ Mead
7:30p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Northwest Christian
16
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ Ferris
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ GP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball SP @ NC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ Ferris
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ GP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball SP @ NC
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling CV @ Rogers
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball GP @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball GP @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball LC @ Ferris
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers @ CV
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball SP @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ Ferris
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ CV
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball SP @ NC
6:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
7:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling CV @ Rogers
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Ferris
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ CV
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball SP @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ Ferris
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ GP
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ CV
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball SP @ NC
17
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling GP @ CV
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mead @ Ferris
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mt Spokane @ University
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ Rogers
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling SP @ LC
5:15p
NL C-Squad Boys Basketball Lake City @ G-Prep
5:15p
NL Freshman Boys Basketball Lake City @ G-Prep
5:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Cheney
6:00p
Gymnastics Ferris/Mead/Mt Spokane/University @ Mead Gym Center
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Rogers @ Mead (frosh JV)
7:00p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Cheney
7:00p
C-Team Girls Lakeside @ Mead
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Lake City @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling GP @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mead @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ University
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling NC @ Rogers
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling SP @ LC
7:15p
FROSH JV Girls Basketball Ferris (C-Team) @ Mt. Spokane
7:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Shadle Park
18
4:00p
FROSH JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Lakeland
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Ferris @ NC
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling GP @ Shadle
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling LC @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mead @ University
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
6:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Ferris @ Cheney
6:00p
Gymnastics LC/NC/Rogers/Shadle @ CV
6:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball NC @ Lakeside
7:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Northwest Christian @ Mead
7:00p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Ferris @ NC
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling GP @ Shadle
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling LC @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mead @ University
19
10:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling @ NIC Tri State
10:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Hammer Head Wrestling Tournament Rogers @ Kitsap
3:00p
NL JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ Convention Center
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ SP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball GP @ NC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball University@ CV
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ SP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball GP @ NC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball University@ CV
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball NC @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ SP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball LC @ Rogers
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball NC @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball University@ CV
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ SP
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball GP @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball University@ CV
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ SP
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Rogers
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball University@ CV
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ SP
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball GP @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball University@ CV
20
NL Wrestling Lewis & Clark @ Rogers (Puyallup) Holiday Tornament
9:00a
NL JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ Convention Center
9:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling NC @ NIC Tri State
10:30a
NL Varsity Wrestling Hammer Head Wrestling Tournament Rogers @ Kitsap
2:00p
NL Frosh Basketball Boys Clarkston @ Rogers
2:00p
NL JV Basketball Boys Clarkston @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Basketball Boys Clarkston @ Rogers
21
22
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ LC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ NC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball GP @ University
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball SP @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ LC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ NC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball GP @ University
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball SP @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ NC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ Rogers
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball SP @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball University @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball University @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ LC
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball GP @ University
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball SP @ Mt. Spokane
7:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ G-Prep
7:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ G-Prep
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ LC
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ NC
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ Rogers
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball SP @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ LC
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball GP @ University
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball SP @ Mt. Spokane
23
24
25
26
27
NL M2 Mallet Wrestling Tournament @ Rogers
NL Varsity Wrestling LC @ Freeman Invitational
NL Wrestling Mt Spokane @ M-2 Mallet (Rogers)
9:00a
Wrestling @ Freeman Winter Classic
9:00a
Wrestling M2 Rogers Tournament @Rogers
9:30a
NL Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Winter Cup (Hanford)
28
29
1:00p
NL JV/Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ Wenatchee
2:30p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Coeurd'Alene @ LC
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ Wenatchee
4:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball Coeurd'Alene @ LC
6:00p
NL V & JV Basketball Mt Spokane v. Hanford @ Hanford Tournament
7:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Glacier Peak @ LC
30
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Snohomish v LC @University
2:00p
NL JV/Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ Richland
3:00p
NL V & JV Basketball @ Hanford Tournament vs Pasco
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ Richland
4:00p
NL JV/Frosh Boys Basketball Richland @ CV
5:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ Eastmont
5:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ Eastmont
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Richland @ CV
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ Eastmont
31
1
2
3:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling Pacific NW Classic @ UHI
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ Ferris
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball GP @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball NC @ LC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ SP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball University @ Mead
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ Ferris
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball GP @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball NC @ LC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ SP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball University @ Mead
5:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling NC @ U-High PNW Classic
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ Ferris
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt Spokane @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball NC @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ SP
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball University @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt Spokane @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ Ferris
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball GP @ Mt Spokane
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball NC @ LC
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ SP
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball University @ Mead
7:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ G-Prep
7:00p
C Squad Girls Basketball East Valley @ G-Prep
7:00p
FROSH JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ (C-Squad) G-Prep
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ Ferris
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball NC @ LC
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers @ SP
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball University @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ Ferris
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball GP @ Mt Spokane
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball NC @ LC
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ SP
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball University @ Mead
3
9:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Blackhawk Wrestling Tournament Rogers @ Cheney
2:30p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ Medical Lake
2:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ Medical Lake
3:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling NC @ U-High PNW Classic
4:15p
NL JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ Medical Lake
4:15p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ Medical Lake
6:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers @ Medical Lake
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ Medical Lake