Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
3
4
5
7:15p
4A Girls Basketball State - Round 1, Gonzaga Prep vs Bothel @ TacomaDome
6
TBD
4A Girls Basketball WIAA State Tournament - TBA
7
8
9
NL Golf (Girls) @ Clarkston
NL Golf Boys CV @ Pasco Invite
9:30a
NL GSL Boys Golf at Clarkston Invite SP & LC @ Clarkston CC
10
11
2:30p
JV Baseball Jamboree LC/University/WV @ Hart Field
2:30p
JV Baseball Jamboree NC/Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
JV Baseball Jamboree GP/Mead @ Shadle
12
2:30p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree LC/WV @ University
2:30p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree NC/Mt Spokane @ Rogers
3:00p
JV Baseball Jamboree Ferris/Freeman/Medical Lake @ CV
3:00p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree CV/Freeman/Medical Lake @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree Mead/G-Prep @ Shadle
13
TBD
NL Varsity Girls Golf LC @ Richland Invitational
8:00a
NL GSL Boys Golf at Kennewick Invite Mead, Mt Spokane, GP, SP, NC & LC @ Tri-Cities CC
8:00a
NL Girls Golf Mead/Mt Spokane/GP @ Hanford Invite
3:30p
NL JV Baseball Post Falls @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Varsity Baseball Post Falls @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Frosh Baseball Mead @ Coeur d'Alene
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Mead @ Coeur d'Alene
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ Cheney
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Kamiakin
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer SP @ Apple Bowl (Eastmont))
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Coeur d'Alene @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer SP @ Apple Bowl (Eastmont)
5:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Moses Lake @ G-Prep
5:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mead @ Woodinville
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Cheney v. Ferris @ Albi
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Kamiakin
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Moses Lake @ G-Prep
14
11:00a
NL JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ Moses Lake
11:00a
NL JV Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ Pasco (Edgar Brown)
11:00a
NL JV Boys Soccer SP @ Apple Bowl (Wenatchee)
11:00a
NL Varsity Baseball Mead @ Coeur d'Alene
11:00a
NL Varsity Boys Soccer SP @ Apple Bowl (Wenatchee)
12:00p
NL Frosh Baseball LC @ Chiawana
12:00p
NL JV Baseball Freeman @ Rogers
12:00p
NL JV Baseball LC @ Chiawana
12:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Pullman v. NC @ Merkel
12:00p
NL JV Softball (Fastpitch) LC @ Chiawana
12:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Freeman @ Rogers
12:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Pullman v. NC @ Merkel
12:00p
NL Varsity Softball (Fastpitch) LC @ Chiawana
1:00p
NL Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Moses Lake
1:00p
NL Frosh Baseball Ferris @ Lakeland
1:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Moses Lake
1:00p
NL JV Baseball Lakeland @ Ferris
1:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Chiawana v LC @ Hart Field
1:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Moses Lake
1:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Lake Washington @ SP
1:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Lakeland @ Ferris
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Chiawana v LC @ Hart Field
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Moses Lake v. Ferris @ Albi
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ Pasco (Edgar Brown)
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer West Valley @ G-Prep
1:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mead @ Bothell
2:30p
NL Varsity Baseball LC @ Chiawana
15
16
11:00a
NL GSL Girls Golf at Moses Lake Invite Shadle @ Moses Lake Golf Club
2:00p
NL FROSH Baseball Mt. Spokane DH @ Hanford (Game #1)
2:00p
NL Freshman Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
2:00p
NL JV Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
2:00p
NL JV Baseball Mt. Spokane DH @ Hanford (Game #1)
2:00p
NL Varsity Baseball G-Prep @ Hanford
2:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ Richland
3:30p
NL Boys Varsity Tennis Riverside @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Girls Varsity Tennis Riverside @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball EV @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball SP v. NC @ Shadle
4:00p
NL FROSH Baseball Mt. Spokane DH @ Hanford (Game #2)
4:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ East Valley
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Mt. Spokane DH @ Hanford (Game #2)
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Cheney @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ East Valley
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Medical Lake @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC @ University
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer WV v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ East Valley
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Lake City @ CV
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball University @ Post Falls
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Medical Lake @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ Cheney
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer University v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer WV v. SP @ Merkel
4:30p
NL Freshman Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
4:30p
NL JV Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
5:30p
NL Varsity Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
5:30p
NL Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ Hanford
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer East Valley @ G-Prep
17
3:00p
NL Frosh Baseball Post Falls @ University
3:00p
NL JV Baseball Post Falls @ University
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree CV/Ferris/University @ Mead
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree NC/Rogers @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Cheney @ SP
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis East Valley @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis (C-Squad) CV @ Lake City
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis (Varsity & JV) Lake City @ CV
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ East Valley
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis SP @ Cheney
3:30p
NL JV Baseball SP @ EV
3:30p
NL Varsity Baseball EV @ SP
3:30p
NL Varsity Baseball University @ Chiawana
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree CV/LC @ Shadle
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree GP/Mead/Ferris @ University
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree Mt Spokane/Rogers @ NC
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree GP/LC/Shadle @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Kennewick @ Ferris
4:00p
NL JV Baseball NC @ WV
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer CV @ WV
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Colville @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Ferris C team @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Moses Lk v LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer University @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball CV @ Couer d'Alene
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Ferris @ Kennewick
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball NC @ WV
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer CV @ WV
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Deer Park @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Moses Lk v LC @ Hart Field
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Medical Lake @ University
18
3:00p
Track Jamboree G-Prep/ Shadle Park/ Ferris/ St. George's/ NWC @ Shadle Park
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree CV/Ferris/University @ Mead
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree NC/Rogers @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL (DH) JV (Fast Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
3:30p
NL (DH) Varsity (Fast Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Cheney @ SP
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis SP @ Cheney
3:30p
NL Tennis (C-Squad) Ferris @ CV
3:30p
NL Tennis (Varsity & JV) CV @ Ferris
3:30p
NL Varsity Track LC @ Cheney
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree Mt Spokane/Rogers @ NC
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ West Valley
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Cardinal) @ CV
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ EV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball GP @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC v Rogers @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball SP @ University
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Freeman @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Kennewick @ Ferris
4:00p
NL JV Baseball LC @ East Valley
4:00p
NL JV Baseball NC @ WV
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ University
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mead (C-Squad) @ CV
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane v LC @ Mt Spokane (LOCATION CHANGE)
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Pullman v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Softball (Fast-pitch) LC v East Valley @Hart Field
4:00p
NL V & JV Boys Tennis Medical Lake @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball East Valley v LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Ferris @ Kennewick
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Freeman @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball NC @ WV
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mead v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Pullman v. SP @ Albi
4:00p
NL Varsity Softball (Fast-pitch) LC @ East Valley
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer University @ G-Prep
19
TBD
NL GSL Boys Golf Pirate Open Mt Spokane & NC @ Esmeralda
12:00p
NL Golf Boys CV @ Pirate Invite
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis St George @ NC
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis (JV & C-Squad) Colville @ CV
3:30p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
3:30p
NL JV Boys Tennis LC v Ferris @ Hart Field
3:30p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
3:30p
NL Varsity Baseball EV @ SP
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree CV/LC @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree GP/LC/Shadle @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Frosh Softball Mead @ East Valley
4:00p
NL JV & C Boys Tennis Davenport @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Coeur d'Alene @ University
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Deer Park vs. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
NL JV Softball East Valley @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Coeur d'Alene @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Deer Park @ NC
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Lakeside @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Softball East Valley @ Mead
5:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
5:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
6:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Moses Lake v. Ferris @ Merkel
6:00p
NL Varisty Boys Soccer Pasco v. Ferris @ Albi
20
9:00a
NL V & JV Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lewiston Invite
9:00a
NL V & JV Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lewiston Invite
9:00a
NL Varsity Boys Tennis Mead @ Lewiston Invite
9:00a
NL Varsity Girls Tennis Mead @ Lewiston Invite
3:30p
NL Varsity Boys Tennis East Valley@ Rogers
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Tennis Rogers @ East Valley
4:00p
C-Team Girls Tennis Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Cardinal) @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mt Spokane (Navy)
4:00p
Frosh Baseball GP @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ GP
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Frosh Softball Mead @ Lakeside
4:00p
NL JV & C Boys Tennis St. George's @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Northwest Christian @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Colville @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer East Valley @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC v Lakeside @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mead (C-Squad) vs. Rogers(JV) @ Andrew Rypien Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer SP @ Ferris
4:00p
NL JV Softball Lakeside @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Northwest Christian
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer East Valley @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Ferris v. SP @ Albi
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer NC @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL Varsity Softball Lakeside @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ University
5:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Alumni Game @ CV
21
NL Varsity Boys Tennis LC @ Coke Classic Invite in Yakima
NL Varsity Girls Tennis LC @ Coke Classic Invite in Yakima
NL Varsity Track LC @ Lewiston Invitational
NL Varsity Track Mt Spokane/G-Prep @ West Valley Invite (Spokane)
NL Varsity Track Rogers @ West Valley Track & Field Invite
8:00a
NL Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lewiston Invite
8:00a
NL V & JV Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lewiston Invite
9:00a
NL Boys & Girls Tennis Coke Classic G-Prep @ Kissel Park
9:00a
NL Boys Varsity Tennis Rogers @ Post Falls
9:00a
NL Girls Varsity Tennis Rogers @ Post Falls
9:00a
NL Varsity Boys Tennis Mead @ Lewiston Invite
9:00a
NL Varsity Girls Tennis Mead @ Lewiston Invite
10:00a
NL JV Track CV @ West Valley
10:00a
NLVarsity Track NC @ Coeur d'Alene HS
10:00a
NL Varsity Track at West Valley Invite SP @ West Valley HS
11:00a
NL Frosh Baseball (DH) Coeur d'Alene @ CV
11:00a
NL JV Baseball (DH) Coeur d'Alene @ CV
12:00p
NL CARDINAL (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane DH @ Richland Invite
12:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane DH Game #1 vs Walla Walla @ Richland Invite
12:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane DH Game #1 vs Walla Walla @ Richland Invite
1:00p
NL Frosh Baseball Ferris @ Lakeland
1:00p
NL JV Baseball Lakeland @ Ferris
1:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Lakeland @ Ferris
2:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball West Valley @ Mt Spokane (Navy)
2:00p
NL CARDINAL (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane DH @ Richland Invite
2:00p
NL Frosh Softball (Fast-Pitch) CV @ Richland
2:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane DH Game #2 vs Chiawana @ Richland Invite
2:00p
NL JV Softball (Fast-Pitch) CV @ Richland
2:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane DH Game #2 vs Chiawana @ Richland Invite
2:00p
NL Varsity Softball (Fast-Pitch) CV @ Richland
3:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer West Valley @ G-Prep
22
23
12:00p
NL Golf Girls CV @ Shriver Invite
12:00p
NL Varsity Girls Golf LC, Mead, Mt Spokane, GP, NC & SP @ Jim Shriver Invitational
3:30p
NL JV Tennis CV @ Lake City
3:30p
NL Varsity Tennis Lake City @ CV
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer LC v Ferris @ Hart Field
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane vs LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Cheney
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Cheney
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Riverside @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer SP @ Lakeside
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ SP
4:30p
Frosh Baseball University @ GP
24
12:00p
NL Boys Golf Mt Spokane, Mead, GP, LC, NC & SP @ The Shriver Cup Invite
12:00p
NL Golf Boys CV @ Shriver Cup
3:30p
C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ University
3:30p
NL Boys & Girls Track Gonzaga Prep & East Valley @ Mead
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lake City
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis NC @ WV
3:30p
NL Boys Varsity Tennis Rogers @ Lakeside
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis East Valley @ SP
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Mt Spokane vs Lake City
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis WV @ NC
3:30p
NL Girls Varsity Tennis Lakeside @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ SP
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ SP
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ University
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer SP (JV) @ Mead (CTeam)
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC vs Mt. Spokane (GAME MOVED TO HART)
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ CV (Moved to Mead)
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ Avista
25
TBD
NL Boys Golf Mt Spokane, Mead, LC & SP @ The Southridge Invite
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Pullman @ NC
4:00p
C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Cardinal) @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Cardinal) @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Rogers v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball University @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Baseball University @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ University
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Mead @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Mead @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Rogers @ GP
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer SP v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer SP v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer University @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer LC vs SP @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer NC @ Ferris
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ GP
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer GP @ Rogers
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer Rogers @ GP
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer University @ CV
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer CV @ University
26
3:30p
Boys Tennis CV @ GP
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
Boys Tennis NC @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Boys Tennis Rogers @ SP
3:30p
Boys Tennis University @ Ferris
3:30p
Girls Tennis Ferris @ University
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ CV
3:30p
Girls Tennis LC @ Mead
3:30p
Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ NC
3:30p
Girls Tennis SP @ Rogers
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track CV/NC/Shadle @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track LC/Rogers/University @ Ferris
4:00p
C Boys Soccer Lewis & Clark @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP @ GP
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mead @ Lakeside(Varsity)
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ SP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ University
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ GP
27
12:00p
NL Varsity Track CV @ Eastmont Invite
3:30p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Mead @ North Central
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis (C-Squad) University @ CV
3:30p
NL JV Boys Tennis LC @ Ferris
3:30p
NLVarsity Track NC @ Eastmont Invite
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ EV
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ SP
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ SP
4:00p
JV Baseball NC @ GP
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer GP @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer LC @ CV (location change)
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Mt Spokane v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Rogers @ Mead(C)
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer University v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Girls Tennis LC v Cheney @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC v. Ferris @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer SP @ Mt. Spokane
4:30p
Frosh Baseball GP @ SP
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Ferris @ GP
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ CV
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer NC @ University
28
Dance/Drill 3A/4A State Competition
NL JV Track Mt Spokane @ Colville Invite
NL Tennis Girls CV @ Kamiakin
NL Varsity Track Invite Mt Spokane @ Don Holder Relays (WV of Yakima)
TBD
NL Boys Golf LC, Mead, Mt Spokane, G-Prep, SP & NC @ The Colville (Feast) Invite
10:00a
Frosh Baseball Rogers v. NC @ Pacific Park
11:00a
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball West Valley @ Mt Spokane (NAVY)
1:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ NC
1:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Ferris
1:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ Rogers or Avista
3:30p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball DH Game #2 West Valley @ Mt Spokane (NAVY)
3:30p
NL NAVY (Fast-Pitch) Softball DH West Valley @ Mt Spokane (Game #2)
29
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Shadle
30
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis EV @ NC
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis NC @EV
3:30p
NL Tennis Girls (C-Squad) CV @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer LC @ Rogers (Rypien Field)
4:00p
C-Team Girls Tennis Ferris @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
C Boys Soccer Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ SP
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ University
4:00p
NL JV & C Boys Tennis Jenkins @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer CV @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Pullman v LC @ Albi
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Pullman v LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ SP
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Rogers @ GP
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Cheney @ University
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Medical Lake @ G-Prep
31
3:30p
Boys Tennis CV @ SP
3:30p
Boys Tennis Ferris @ GP
3:30p
Boys Tennis LC @ University
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mead @ NC
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ Rogers
3:30p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ CV (Double-Header)
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ Ferris
3:30p
Girls Tennis NC @ Mead
3:30p
Girls Tennis Rogers @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Girls Tennis SP @ CV
3:30p
Girls Tennis University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ EV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ SP
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ NC
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane @ GP
4:00p
JV Baseball NC v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ SP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ University
1
3:30p
C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ North Central
3:30p
NL V & JV Boys Tennis Pullman @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL V & JV Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Pullman
3:30p
Varsity Track Ferris/Mt Spokane/University @ Shadle
3:30p
Varsity Track GP/NC/LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
Varsity Track Rogers/CV @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ EV
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ WV
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball GP @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball SP @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball University @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer GP @ CV
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer LC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer NC v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Rogers @ University
4:00p
NL Boys Tennis LC v Gonzaga Prep @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL C-Squad Boys Soccer Medical Lake (JV) @ Mead
4:00p
NL Girls Tennis LC @ Gonzaga Prep
4:00p
NL JV & C Boys Tennis Sprague/Lamont @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer SP v. NC @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer University @ Rogers
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Albi
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer CV @ GP
2
9:00a
NL Girls Golf CV, LC, Mead, Mt Spokane & NC @ Central Valley Invite
3:00p
NL Boys Varsity Tennis Rogers @ Davenport HS
3:00p
NL Girls Varsity Tennis Rogers @ Davenport
3:15p
NL JV Boys Golf SP, NC, Mead & MtSp @ Downriver GC
3:30p
C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokanevs University (Horizon MS)
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track CV/Rogers @ Mead
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track Ferris/Mt Spokane/University @ Shadle
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track GP/NC/LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis SP @ NC
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis NC @ SP
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ EV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ GP
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ University
4:00p
NL Boys Soccer JV (SP) vs LC (CTeam) @ Albi
4:00p
NL JV & C Boys Tennis St. George's @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer CV @ University
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC v. Ferris C Team @ South Complex
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer University @ Rogers
5:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Walla Walla @ Ferris
5:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Walla Walla @ Ferris
3
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ SP
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball NC @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL Frosh Baseball Coeur d'Alene @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Coeur d'Alene @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane (JV) @ Mead (CTeam)
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ Ferris
4
NL Varsity Track Arnie Young Invite SP @ Renton
10:00a
NL Varsity Track Hanford, Moses Lake, WV @ CV
1:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ GP
1:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ Mead