Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
4-10
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
5
7:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball G-Prep @ Rogers
7:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
7:30p
FROSH JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
7:30p
FROSH JV Girls Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
6
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball GP @ SP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ Mead
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ CV
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball University @ NC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball GP @ SP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ Mead
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ CV
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball University @ NC
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball SP @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ Rogers
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball LC @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ CV
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball SP @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball University @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball GP @ SP
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ Mead
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ CV
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball University @ NC
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling NC @ LC
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ Rogers
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Mead
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ CV
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball University @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball GP @ SP
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ CV
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball University @ NC
7:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mead @ Ferris
7
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling CV @ Mead
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Ferris @ Shadle
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling LC @ GP
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ University
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Rogers @ Mt Spokane
5:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Cheney
6:00p
Gymnastics CV/Ferris/Mt Spokane/Rogers @ LC
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Mead @ Rogers
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling CV @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Ferris @ Shadle
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling LC @ GP
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling NC @ University
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Rogers @ Mt Spokane
8
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mead @ GP
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mt Spokane @ CV
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Rogers @ Ferris
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling University @ Shadle
6:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Mead @ Rogers
6:00p
Gymnastics Mead/NC/SP/University @ Mead Gym Center
7:00p
NL C-Team Boys Basketball Cheney @ Mead
7:00p
NL C-Team Girls Basketball Cheney @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mead @ GP
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Rogers @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling University @ Shadle
7:30p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Northwest Christian
7:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Mt. Spokane
9
NL Wrestling Lewis & Clark @ Gut Check Challenge (Evergreen State University)
3:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling RiverCity Tourn. @ Post Falls
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ Mead
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball GP @ Ferris
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball NC @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball SP @ University
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ Mead
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball GP @ Ferris
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball NC @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball SP @ University
4:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Lakeland
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling River City Duals G-Prep @ Post Falls
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ GP
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball NC @ Rogers
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball SP @ University
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ Mead
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball GP @ Ferris
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball NC @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball SP @ University
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Ferris @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Freshman B Boys Basketball Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ Mead
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball LC @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball NC @ Rogers
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball SP @ University
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball GP @ Ferris
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball NC @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball SP @ University
10
NL Wrestling Lewis & Clark @ Gut Check Challenge (Evergreen State University)
12:00a
Varsity Wrestling River City Duals G-Prep @ Post Falls
9:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling RiverCity Tourn. Shadle @ Post Falls
10:00a
NL JV Wrestling CV @ Riverside
10:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Hall of Fame Duals Mead @ Moses Lake
10:00a
NL Wrestling Varsity Moses Lake Duals CV @ Moses Lake
1:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball Post Falls @ Mead
2:00p
NL Gymnastics Mead @ WOWI invite
3:00p
NL C/9th-JV Boys Basketball Mead vs. Brazil