Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sep
27
th
-
Oct
3
rd
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v GP @Hart Field
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer NC v. Ferris @ South Complex
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (White) v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ University (Gold)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Ferris(DH)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Crimson) @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV Football CV @ Shadle
4:00p
JV Football LC @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Football NC @ University
4:00p
JV Football Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer University (Gold) @ Mead GOLD
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer SP vs Cheney @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Ferris (DH)
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ CV
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer CV @ West Valley
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Cheney @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
6:00p
JV Football Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
29
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball NC @ Mead
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ LC
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball University @ Ferris
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball NC @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ LC
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball University @ Ferris
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v University (Gold) @Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (White) @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ University (Gold)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Crimson) @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ Ferris
5:15p
JV Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
JV Volleyball NC @ Mead
5:15p
JV Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
5:15p
JV Volleyball Shadle @ LC
5:15p
JV Volleyball University @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball NC @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ LC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball University @ Ferris
30
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Franklin Park
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Liberty Lake
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Manito Park
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer CV @ Mead BLUE
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer SP @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer University v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL FROSH Girls Soccer East Valley C-Team @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer GP v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
Frosh Football CV @ Mead
4:30p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Audubon Park
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Rogers
6:00p
Frosh B Volleyball G-Prep @ Cheney
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ Medical Lake
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ CV
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ University
7:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC @ GP
1
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV (Blue) @ Ferris
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) G-Prep @ EV
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) LC @ University (Gold)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane (Navy) @ Shadle
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) NC (Red) @ CV (White)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Rogers @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University (Crimson) @ Mead
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ G-Prep
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) LC @ CV
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane @ Shadle
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Rogers @ NC
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris vs Gonzaga Prep @ South Complex
4:00p
Frosh Football LC @ NC
4:00p
Frosh Football Mt Spokane @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Football Rogers @ University
4:00p
Frosh Football SP @ GP
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Mead GOLD
4:00p
NL Freshman Volleyball G-Prep @ Coeur 'd Alene
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer CV v. NC @ Merkel
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball G-Prep @ Coeur d'Alene
6:00p
NL Frosh JV Volleyball East Valley @ Mead
6:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer WV @ University (Gold)
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ Coeur d'Alene
7:15p
Varsity Football CV v. Mead @ Albi
2
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer CV @ GP
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC @ University
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer GP @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mt. Spokane v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer NC @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
Varsity Football LC v. NC @ Albi
7:00p
Varsity Football Rogers @ University
7:00p
Varsity Football Shadle @ G-Prep
7:30p
NL JV Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead @ Shadle Park
7:30p
NL Varsity Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. East Valley @ Rogers
7:30p
Varsity Football Mt Spokane v. Ferris @ Albi
3
NL Girls Cross Country LC @ Sunfair Invitational Yakima
9:00a
NL Cam-Am Cross Country Invitational Rogers @ Kettle Falls
9:00a
NL Varsity Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Auburn Riverside @ Rogers
10:00a
NL JV Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Praire
10:00a
Nl Cross Country (Boys) CV @ Wenatchee Invitational
11:00a
NL JV Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Lakeland @ Shadle
11:00a
NL Varsity Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Cascade @ Rogers
1:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer St. Georges @ Rogers