Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
16-22
nd
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
17
NL Varsity Girls Golf @ Jim Shriver Cup
1:00p
NL JV Baseball GP @ Richland
1:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Republic @ Rogers
1:00p
Varsity Baseball GP vs Richland @ Columbia Basin College
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ CV
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ SP (C-Squad)
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Baseball GP @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC v. Ferris @ Hart Field (Ferris Home Team)
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Baseball University @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Baseball GP @ Richland
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Rogers @ Northwest Christian
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Clarkston @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer EV @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer GP @ Cheney
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball GP vs Richland @ Columbia Basin College
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Clarkston @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer EV @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
Frosh Baseball NC @ SP
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Cheney @ GP
18
NL Varsity Boys Golf LC @ Jim Shriver Invite
12:00p
NL Boys Golf Rogers @ Shriver Cup (Manito)
3:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree Ferris/University @ Mead
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree CV/LC @ Shadle
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree Rogers/NC @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Rogers JV vs Post Falls @ Post Falls
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Rogers Varsity vs Post Falls @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Rogers Varsity vs Post Falls @ Rogers
3:30p
NL V & JV Boys Tennis East Valley at Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL V & JV Girls Tennis Mt Spokane at East Valley
3:30p
NL Varsity Boys Tennis Ferris v LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Tennis LC v Ferris @ Comstock Park
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree CV/LC/SP @ Hart Field
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree GP/Ferris/Mead @ University
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree Mt Spokane/NC @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Frosh Baseball NC @ Lakeside
4:00p
NL Girls Tennis Rogers JV vs Post Falls @ Post Falls
4:00p
NL JV Baseball NC @ Lakeside
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Moses Lk
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Medical Lake @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Newport(Varsity) @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Shadle Park @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL VARSITY, JV & FROSH Baseball Mt Spokane @ Moses Lake
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Lakeside @ NC
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Shadle @ Lakeside High School
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree ???/WV @ CV
4:30p
NL Varsity Soccer Rogers @ Medical Lake
6:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer GP @ University
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Moses Lk
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball 3A Regional Tournament @ University
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer University @ GP
19
3:30p
C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Rogers
3:30p
C Squad Girls Tennis Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Medical Lk v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis LC @ CV
3:30p
NL JV Baseball Lake City @ SP
3:30p
NL V & JV Boys Tennis Mt Spokane at Lake City
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball GP @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP (C-Squad) @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris Vs NC @ Pacific Park (Ferris Home Team)
4:00p
Frosh Baseball GP @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball SP @ University
4:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Post Falls @ University
4:00p
NL JV (Fast-pitch) Softball LC @ EV
4:00p
NL JV Baseball LC v EV @Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Post Falls @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-pitch) LC v EV @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball LC @ EV
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Post Falls HS @ NC
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Rogers @ CDA
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer CV @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
NL JV Baseball @ Post Falls
5:30p
C-Squad Boys Soccer LC v Ferris @ Albi
5:30p
NL Varsity Baseball Lake City @ SP
20
2:30p
NL JV/Fr (Fastpitch) Softball GP @ Chiawana
2:30p
NL Varsity (Fastpitch) Softball GP @ Chiawana
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Rogers @ Lakeside
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Rogers vs Lakeside @ Rogers
3:30p
NL JV Soccer Ferris v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris Vs NC @ Pacific Park (Ferris Home Team)
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Post Falls @ CV
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Rogers @ Northwest Christian
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Ferris C @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
NL JV Fast Pitch East Valley @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Softball (Fastpitch) LC @ Moses Lk
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Post Falls @ CV
4:00p
NL Varsity Fast Pitch East Valley @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Soccer Rogers vs Lakeside
4:00p
NL Varsity Softball (Fastpitch) LC @ Moses Lk
4:30p
NL JV/Fr (Fastpitch) Softball GP @ Chiawana
4:30p
NL Varsity (Fastpitch) Softball GP @ Chiawana
6:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ UHi
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC v UHi @Albi
21
TBD
NL Boys & Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lewiston Invite
2:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Eastmont v. Shadle @ Albi
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Ferris
3:30p
NL Frosh Baseball (DH) CV @ Post Falls
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP (C-Squad) @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball SP@ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Cheney @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Fast Pitch NWC @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ Ferris
4:30p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ GP
4:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer Eastmont v. Shadle @ Albi
22
NL Boys Tennis Varsity LC @ Coke Classic Invite in Yakima
NL Girls Varsity Tennis @ Coke Classic Invite in Yakima
NL Varsity Boys/Girls Track @ WV Invite
TBD
NL Track Rogers @ West Valley Track & Field Invitational
TBD
NL V, JV & FR Softball Mt Spokane & Mead @ Tri-Cities Tournament
12:00a
NL Boys & Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lewiston Invite
9:00a
Gonzaga Prep Varsity Boys & Girls Tennis in Coke Classic Tennis Tournament @ Kissel Park
10:00a
NL JV Softball Mead vs. Hanford
10:00a
NL Varsity (Fastpitch) Softball NWC v. SP @ SP
11:00a
NL JV Boys Soccer GP @ Moses Lake
12:00p
NL FROSH (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane vs Walla Walla
12:00p
NL Frosh Baseball Moses Lake @ Mead
12:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane vs Connell
12:00p
NL JV Baseball Moses Lake @ Mead
12:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Mt Spokane
12:00p
NL JV Softball Mead vs. Kennewick
12:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane vs Connell (Columbia Playfield)
12:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Moses Lake vs. Mead @ Whitworth
12:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mt Spokane vs LC @ Albi
12:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer Wenatchee v. Shadle @ SP
12:30p
NL Varsity Baseball (Dbl Hd) Lake Washington @ Ferris
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer GP @ Moses Lake
2:00p
NL FROSH (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane vs Kamiakin
2:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane vs Richland
2:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane vs Richland (Columbia Playfield)
2:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Wenatchee v. Shadle @ Albi