Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sep
6-12
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
7
4:00p
NL JV Football Eastmont @ Rogers
8
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Ferris @ University
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Lake City @ University
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ West Valley
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer NC @ EV
4:00p
NL V Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ West Valley
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Lake City @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ EV
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Ferris @ University
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Rogers @ CV
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Cheney
6:00p
NL JV Football Shadle @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
9
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer EV v SP @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC v Moses Lk @Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer University @ Mead BLUE
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC v Moses Lk @Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer University @ Mead
5:30p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Moses Lk
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Moses Lk
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Moses Lk
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
10
3:30p
NL Frosh/C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Lake City
3:30p
NL Frosh Football Eastmont @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ NC
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ NC
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer NC @ WV
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead GOLD @ University (Gold)
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Richland @ Shadle
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Post Falls @ G-Prep
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Ferris
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC @ CV
4:30p
NL FROSH Girls Soccer Ferris C-Team @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
NL C-Squad Volleyball G-Prep @ Colfax
5:00p
NL Frosh Football LC @ Moses Lake
5:00p
NL Frosh Football Post Falls @ University
5:00p
NL JV Football NC(JV/Frosh) @ Moscow
5:00p
NL JV Volleyball G-Prep @ Colfax
5:00p
NL Varsity Football Eastmont v. Mt. Spokane @ Albi
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball CV @ Lake City
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ NC
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ University
6:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Post Falls @ G-Prep
6:30p
NL Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ Colfax
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Lake City
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ NC
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ University
7:30p
NL Varsity Football Southridge v. Mead @ Albi
11
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
FROSH Soccer Girls Mt Spokane @ U-High (Gold)
4:00p
JV Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Southridge v. Mead @ Northwood Middle School
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE v. SP (Varsity) @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ CV
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ CV
5:00p
NL Varsity Football Richland v. Shadle @ Albi
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
5:30p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
NL Varsity Football Post Falls v. University @ EWU
7:00p
(NL) Varsity Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Frosh Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Varsity Football G-Prep @ Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Football LC @ Moses Lake
7:00p
NL Varsity Football LC @ Moses Lk
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Rogers @ Lakeside
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
7:30p
NL Varsity Football Moscow v. NC @ Albi
12
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Lakeland Invitational
NL Varsity Volleyball University @ Lakeland (Lakeland Invite)
TBD
NL Varsity Volleyball SP @ Kent Meridian Classic
10:00a
NL JV Football G-Prep @ Bellevue
10:00a
NL JV Football Post Falls @ University
10:00a
NL Varsity Cross Country G-Prep @ Bellarmine Invite
10:30a
NL Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ West Valley (Spokane)
10:30a
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ West Valley (Spokane)
11:00a
NL FROSH Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Moses Lake
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ Eastmont
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Moses Lake
11:00a
NL V Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Moses Lake (Lions Field)
12:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ West Valley (Spokane)
1:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Sandpont @ University
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Eastmont
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ Freeman
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Rogers @ Riverside
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ University
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Sumner @ G-Prep
6:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Sumner @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ East Valley