Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
TBD
SPRING SPORTS TRYOUTS
1
2
3
Varsity Boys Basketball 3A State @ Tacoma
Varsity Boys Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
Varsity Girls Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
12:15p
Varsity Basketball Girls 4A State CV v. Moses Lake @ Tacoma
3:45p
Varsity Basketball Boys 4A State CV v. Curtis @ Tacoms
3:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball 3A State @ Tacoma: Mt Spokane vs Bellevue
9:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball 4A State Gonzaga Prep vs Union @ TacomaDome
4
Unified Basketball State Tournament @ Wenatchee
Varsity Boys Basketball 3A State @ Tacoma
Varsity Boys Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
Varsity Girls Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
12:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball 3A State @ Tacoma: Mt Spokane vs Prairie
5
Unified Basketball State Tournament @ Wenatchee
Varsity Boys Basketball 3A State @ Tacoma
Varsity Boys Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
Varsity Girls Basketball 4A State @ Tacoma
9:30a
Varsity Girls Basketball 3A State @ Tacoma: Mt Spokane vs Edmonds-Woodway
6
Unified Basketball State Tournament @ Wenatchee
7
12:00p
NL Varsity Boys Golf Mead @ Clarkston or Pasco
8
9
2:30p
JV Baseball Jamboree G-Prep/Mead @ Shadle
2:30p
JV Baseball Jamboree LC/University/WV @ Hart Field
2:30p
JV Baseball Jamboree NC/Rogers @ Mt Spokane
2:30p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree NC/Mt Spokane @ Rogers
10
2:30p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree LC/WV @ University
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Jamboree G-Prep/Mead @ Shadle
4:00p
C Squad Boys Soccer SP vs GP @ Merkel
11
NL Boys Golf LC/NC@ Kennewick Invitational
TBD
NL Varsity Boys Golf Mead @ Tri City CC
8:00a
NL Boys Golf Gonzaga Prep @ Kennewick Invitational
8:00a
NL Girls Golf Gonzaga Prep @ Hanford Invitational
12:00p
NL Girls Golf Mead @ Hanford Invite
3:00p
JV Baseball Jamboree Medical Lake/Freeman @ CV
3:00p
Varsity Baseball Medical Lake/Freeman @ CV
3:30p
NL JV Baseball Post Falls @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Varsity Baseball Rogers @ Post Falls
4:00p
NL Girls Tennis Jamboree (Doubles Only) @ CV
4:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Moses Lake @ University
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC v Kamiakin @Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Moses lake @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC v Kamiakin @Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer NC @ Cheney
5:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Moses Lake
6:30p
NL Varsity Baseball Ferris at Eastlake
7:00p
NL Boys Soccer Mead @ Curtis
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Moses Lake
12
10:00a
NL JV Boys Soccer West Valley @ G-Prep
11:00a
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Chiawana
11:00a
NL Varsity Baseball SP vs EV @ SP
12:00p
NL Boys & Girls Track @ Richland Jamboree
12:00p
NL Boys Soccer Mead @ Puyallup (Sparks Stadium)
12:00p
NL Frosh Baseball LC @ Chiawana
12:00p
NL JV Baseball LC @ Chiawana
12:00p
NL JV Softball (Fastpitch) LC @ Chiawana
12:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer West Valley @ G-Prep
12:00p
NL Varsity Softball (Fastpitch) LC @ Chiawana
12:30p
NL C-Squad Boys Soccer Moses Lake @ Ferris
12:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer Moses Lake @ Ferris
1:00p
NL JV Baseball SP vs EV @ SP
1:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC @ Pullman
1:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Pasco @ Mt. Spokane
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Chiawana
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer NC @ Pullman
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Pasco @ Mt. Spokane
2:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Ferris @ Eastlake
2:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Moses Lake @ Ferris
2:30p
NL Varsity Baseball LC @ Chiawana
3:00p
NL 9th Baseball SP vs EV @ SP
13
14
NL Girls Golf Shadle Park @ Moses Lake
8:00a
NL Golf Girls (Clarkston Invite) CV @ Quail Ridge
8:00a
NL Golf Gonzaga Prep @ Clarkston Invitational
9:00a
NL Golf Boys CV @ Clarkston
9:30a
NL Boys Golf Shadle Park @ Clarkston Invite
1:00p
NL Fr Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
1:00p
NL JV Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
1:00p
NL Varsity, JV & FR Baseball Mt Spokane at Hanford/Richland
1:00p
NL Varsity Baseball G-Prep @ Hanford
3:30p
NL Fr Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
3:30p
NL JV Baseball G-Prep @ Richland
3:30p
NL Varsity Baseball Freeman @ Rogers
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
C Team Boys Soccer Shadle @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Shadle v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Freeman @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Pullman
4:00p
NL JV Fastpitch East Valley @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball G-Prep vs Richland @ CBC
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Pullman
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ Riverside
4:00p
NL Varsity Fastpitch East Valley @ Rogers
4:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC @ University
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Ferris @ University
15
2:00p
NL JV Baseball (DH) CV @ Kamiakin
2:00p
NL Varsity Baseball CV @ Kamiakin
3:30p
JV & C Boys Tennis Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree CV/Ferris/University @ Mead
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree LC/Shadle @ G-Prep
3:30p
NL JV/C Boys Tennis Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
3:30p
NL Tennis Boys (Varsity & JV) Ferris @ Cheney
3:30p
NL Tennis Girls Cheney @ Ferris
3:30p
NL Varsity Baseball Chiawana @ SP
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree G-Prep/Mead @ CV
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree LC/Ferris @ Rogers
3:30p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree NC/Mt Spokane/Shadle @ University
4:00p
NL JV Baseball NC @ West Valley
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ East Valley
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mead at Riverside(Varsity)
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Medical Lake v. University
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Rogers @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer SP vs Lakeside @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer WV @ CV
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball CV @ Kennewick
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball NC @ West Valley
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer SP vs Lakeside @ Albi
5:00p
NL C-Squad Boys Soccer LC @ Moses Lk
5:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC v Moses Lk @Lions Field
6:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer WV @ CV
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer East Valley @ G-Prep
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Medical Lake v. University
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC v Moses Lk @Lions Field
16
2:00p
NL JV Baseball University @ Pasco (Double Header)
2:00p
NL Varsity Baseball University v. Pasco @ GESA (Double Header)
3:00p
Jamboree JV/Frosh Track GSL @ Ferris
3:00p
Jamboree Varsity Track GSL @ Ferris
3:00p
Var/JV/Fr Track Jamboree @ Ferris
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Jamboree NC & Rogers @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Ferris @ CV
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis CV @ Ferris
3:30p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University v. Kamiakin @ Lawrence Scott Park
3:30p
NL JV (Fast Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
3:30p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University v. Kamiakin @ Lawrence Scott Park
3:30p
NL Varsity (Fast Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Shadle @ University (JV)
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Shadle @ University
4:00p
NL C-Squad Softball Mead @ West Valley
4:00p
NL JV Baseball Deer Park @ NC
4:00p
NL JV Baseball LC v EV @Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Medical Lake @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Softball (Fastpitch) LC @ EV
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball LC @ EV
4:00p
NL Varsity Baseball NC @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Medical Lake @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer NC v. Mead @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Varsity Softball (Fastpitch) LC v EV @Hart Field
4:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC @ Mead
5:30p
NL JV (Fast Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
5:30p
NL Varsity (Fast Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Chiawana
17
11:00a
JV Boys Golf Mead v. Rogers @ Esmerelda
11:00a
NL Golf Boys CV @ Pirate Open
11:00a
Pirate Open Golf Invitational @ Esmeralda
12:00p
NL Boys Golf NC/Shadle @ Pirate Invite
2:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball DH Kennewick @ Mt Spokane
3:00p
NL Frosh (Fast-Pitch Softball Ferris @ Post Falls (DH)
3:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch Softball Ferris @ Post Falls (DH)
3:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer CV v. Kamiakin @ Lampson
3:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Post Falls (DH)
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis CV (JV) @ Colville
3:30p
NL JV/C Girls Tennis Rogers @ Post Falls
3:30p
NL Varsity Boys Tennis Post Falls @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Tennis Post Falls @ Rogers
3:45p
NL Track Jamboree LC @ NC
4:00p
NL Frosh Baseball SP @ EV
4:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Deer Park @ NC
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Lakeside
4:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Mt. Spokane
5:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ Pasco
5:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer CV v. Kamiakin @ Lampson
6:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Ferris at Pasco
18
NL Boys & Girls Tennis Mead @ Lewiston Invite
TBD
NL Tennis Boys Varsity Ferris @ Lewiston Tournament
TBD
NLTennis Girls Varsity Ferris @ Lewiston Tournament
TBD
NL V & JV Boys & Girls Tennis @ Lewiston Invite
3:00p
NL Boys Varsity Tennis LC @ Richland
3:00p
NL Girls Varsity Tennis LC @ Richland
3:15p
NL Varsity Fastpitch Northwest Christian @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Lakeside @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Lakeside @ Rogers
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep vs Ferris @ Rypien Field
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer University (JV) @ Mead
4:00p
C Squad Boys Soccer SP vs LC @ Merkel
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Softball (Fast-Pitch) CV @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ SP
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ University
4:00p
NL C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Rogers @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ Medical Lake (Shepard Field)
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ Rogers
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Mead @ G-Prep
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer NC @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Mt. Si
19
NL Boys & Girls Tennis Mead @ Lewiston Invite
NL Varsity/JV/Frosh Softball (Fast-Pitch) CV @ Richland
TBD
NL Tennis Boys Varsity Ferris @ Lewiston Tournament
TBD
NL Track & Field Mt Spokane at The West Valley Invite (Spokane)
TBD
NL Varsity Boys Tennis Gonzaga Prep vs Walla Walla @ Whitman College
TBD
NL Varsity Girls Tennis Gonzaga Prep vs Walla Walla @ Whitman College
9:00a
NL Boys Tennis LC @ Hanford
9:00a
NL Girls Tennis LC @ Southridge
10:00a
NL JV/Frosh Track CV @ Howard Dolphin Invite (WVHS)
10:00a
NL JV Softball Mead v. Hanford @ Horn Rapids
10:00a
NL Varsity Softball Mead v. Hanford @ Columbia Playfield
10:00a
NL Varsity Track SP @ West Valley Invite
10:30a
NL Track Ferris @ Ferris Invitational @ Ferris
10:30a
NL Varsity Boys Soccer SP @ East Valley
10:30a
NL Varsity Track NC @ West Valley Dolphin Invitational
11:00a
NL Varsity Baseball Mead @ Kamiakin (LaPierre Field)
11:00a
NL Varsity Track LC/Mt.Spokane @ Ferris
11:30a
NL JV Baseball Mead @ Kennewick (DH)
12:00p
NL Boys Tennis LC @ Southridge
12:00p
NL Girls Tennis LC @ Hanford
12:00p
NL JV Softball Mead v. Kamiakin @ Horn Rapids
12:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Woodinville
12:00p
NL Varsity Softball Mead v. Kamiakin @ Columbia Playfield
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Alumni Game @ CV
2:00p
NL Varsity Baseball Mead @ Kennewick (Ron Johnson Field)
2:45p
NL JV Boys Soccer Newport @ Ferris
2:45p
NL JV Boys Soccer Newport @ Ferris
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer SP @ East Valley
20
21
NL Varsity Girls Golf LC @ Jim Shriver Cup (Manito CC)
12:00p
Girls Golf @ The Shriver Cup (Manito Country Club)
12:00p
Girls Golf Rogers @ Manito Country Club (Shriver Cup)
12:00p
NL Girls Golf Gonzaga Prep @ Jim Shriver Invitational
12:00p
NL Girls Golf NC @ Shriver Cup
12:00p
NL Golf Girls (Jim Shriver Cup) CV @ Manito CC
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
4:00p
C Squad Boys Soccer SP vs Ferris @ Merkel
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ LC
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball NC @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Softball (Fast-Pitch) Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ G-Prep
4:00p
NL C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ U-High
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Riverside (Varsity) @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer SP @ West Valley
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer SP @ West Valley
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Ferris
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Shadle @ Ferris
6:30p
NL Boys Soccer Medical Lake (Var) @ G-Prep (JV)
22
12:00p
Boys Golf Rogers @ Manito Country Club (Shriver Cup)
12:00p
GSL NL Boys Golf Shriver Cup NC/Shadle @ Manito
12:00p
NL Boys Golf Gonzaga Prep @ Jim Shriver Invitational
12:00p
NL Golf Boys CV @ Shiver Cup
12:00p
Varsity Boys Golf Mead @ The Shriver Cup (Manito Country Club)
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Rogers @ East Valley
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis West Valley @ NC
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis East Valley @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis NC @ West Valley
3:30p
NL Track Mead/East Valley @ Gonzaga Prep
3:30p
NL V & JV Boys & Girls Tennis Pullman @ Mead
3:30p
NL V & JV Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ Lake City
3:30p
NL V & JV Girls Tennis Lake City @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ GP
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Boys Tennis LC @ G-Prep
4:00p
NL C-Squad Boys Soccer LC @ Newport JV
4:00p
NL Girls Tennis LC v G-Prep @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC @ Newport V
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Lakeside @ Rogers (Rypien Field)
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Lakeside @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ University
23
3:30p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Mead v. Lewis & Clark @ SFCC
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Rogers @ East Valley
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis West Valley @ NC
3:30p
NL C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Rogers
3:30p
NL C-Team Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis East Valley @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis NC @ West Valley
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Lewis & Clark @ Mead (Moved from Hart Field)
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer U-High JV @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Tennis @ Medical Lake
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Rogers v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Shadle v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball University @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer LC v. Shadle @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Rogers @ CV
4:00p
NL Boys Tennis LC @ G-Prep
4:00p
NL Girls Tennis LC v G-Prep @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ NC(Suspended from 3/21)
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Shadle (Suspended Game 3/21)
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ University
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer CV @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep v. NC @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer LC v Shadle @ Merkel Field
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer University @ Mead
4:30p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ G-Prep
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ G-Prep
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer Mead @ University
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer NC @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane vs Ferris @ Albi Stadium
24
3:30p
Boys Tennis Ferris @ University
3:30p
Boys Tennis GP @ CV
3:30p
Boys Tennis LC @ Mead
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ NC
3:30p
Boys Tennis Shadle @ Rogers
3:30p
C-Team Tennis Girls Ferris vs Rogers @ Comstock Park
3:30p
Girls Tennis CV @ GP
3:30p
Girls Tennis Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
Girls Tennis NC @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Girls Tennis Rogers @ Shadle
3:30p
Girls Tennis University @ Ferris
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track Cheney @ CV
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track LC/Mt Spokane/University @ Ferris
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track NC/Shadle @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris vs LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball NC @ GP
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ Mead
4:00p
NL C-Team Boys Soccer Ferris @ East Valley
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP vs NC @ GPrep
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:30p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Shadle
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer University @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep @ University
25
3:30p
NL V & JV Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Cheney
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Shadle Park @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ SP
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer LC v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Shadle @ CV
4:00p
NL C-Team Girls Tennis U-High @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL JV & C Boys Tennis Sprague/Lamont @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ University
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer CV v. Shadle @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer NC v. LC @ ALBI
26
TBD
NL Track & Field Mt Spokane at The Don Holder Relays (Yakima)
9:00a
NL Varsity Track CV Invite @ CV
9:30a
GSL NL Boys Golf Shadle Park @ Wenatchee Invite
10:00a
NL Girls Tennis CV V. Richland/Walla Walla @ Richland
10:00a
NL Golf NC @ Colville Invite
11:00a
JV Baseball Gonzaga Prep vs North Central @ Pacific Park
11:00a
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Lakeside
11:00a
NL JV Boys Soccer SP vs Pullman @ SP
11:00a
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Lakeside
11:00a
NL Varsity Boys Soccer SPvs Pullman @ Albi
11:30a
Frosh Baseball GPrep @ SP
12:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ CV
1:00p
JV Baseball Gonzaga Prep v. North Central @ Pacific Park
1:00p
NL C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt. Spokane @ West Valley
1:00p
NL JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball SP vs CDA @ SP
1:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Cheney @ Mt. Spokane
1:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer EV @ University
1:00p
NL Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CDA @ Shadle
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Cheney @ Mt. Spokane
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer EV @ University
1:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ GP
27
28
3:30p
Boys Tennis Shadle @ NC
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Ferris v LC @Hart Field
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer G-Prep @ University (JV)
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Mead @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
C-SquadTennis Girls Mead @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ NC
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Boys JV Soccer West Valley @ Rogers (Rypien)
4:00p
NL Boys Varsity Soccer West Valley @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer LC v Mead @Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer University @ Cheney
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ Mead
4:00p
Nl Varsity Boys Soccer University @ Cheney
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep vs Mt Spokane (AT G-Prep)
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ CV
4:30p
JV Baseball Mead @ SP
29
3:30p
Boys Tennis GP @ Ferris
3:30p
Boys Tennis NC @ Mead
3:30p
Boys Tennis Rogers @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Boys Tennis Shadle @ CV
3:30p
Boys Tennis University v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
C-Squad Tennis Girls University v. Ferris @ Comstock
3:30p
Girls Tennis CV @ Shadle
3:30p
Girls Tennis Ferris @ GP
3:30p
Girls Tennis LC @ University
3:30p
Girls Tennis Mead @ NC
3:30p
Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep vs Ferris @ Rypien Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ CV (C-Squad)
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Baseball LC v. NC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ University
4:00p
NL Boys JV Soccer Ferris (C-team) @ Rogers (Rypien Field)
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ SP
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ Shadle
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ CV
30
NL Varsity Girls Golf LC @ CV Invite (Links)
9:00a
Girls Golf Mead @ Central Valley Invite (The Links)
9:00a
NL Varsity Golf Girls NC @ CV Border Clash Classic
12:30p
NL Boys Golf Shadle Park @ Canyon Lakes Invite
12:30p
NL Golf Girls (Central Valley Invite) CV @ The Links
1:00p
Varsity Boys Golf Mead @ Canyon Lakes
3:30p
C-Team Tennis Girls Central Valley vs Ferris @ Comstock Park
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Cheney @ NC
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Colville @ CV (JV)
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis NC @ Cheney
3:30p
NL JV & C Boys Tennis Mead @ Jenkins High School (Chewelah)
3:30p
Varsity Track Ferris/Mt Spokane @ CV
3:30p
Varsity Track LC/G-Prep @ Mead
3:30p
Varsity Track NC/Rogers/University @ Shadle
3:45p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead v. Lewis & Clark @ Hart Field
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer University (JV) v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Lewis & Clark @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Tennis Girls G-Prep (JV) @ University
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Baseball LC v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Shadle @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball University @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ NC
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Shadle
4:00p
JV Baseball CV v. Mt. Spokane (Game moved to CV)
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer CV @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer LC @ University
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Mead(C-Squad) @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer SP v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL C-Team Girls Tennis Shadle @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer NC v. Shadle @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer University v. LC @ Hart Field
5:30p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep vs Shadle Park @ Albi Stadium
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ G-Prep
31
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track NC/Rogers/University @ Shadle
3:30p
NL Boys Tennis Davenport @ Rogers
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Davenport @ Rogers
3:30p
NL V & JV Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ Pullman
3:30p
NL V & JV Girls Tennis Pullman @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Shadle
4:00p
JV/Frosh Track Ferris/Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
JV/Frosh Track G-Prep/LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane @ GP
4:00p
JV Baseball NC v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ SP
4:00p
NL Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Cheney
4:00p
Tennis Boys (JV) Ferris vs LC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ University
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC v. NC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ University
1
3:00p
NL Varsity Track CV @ Eastmont Invite
3:00p
NL Varsity Track NC @ Eastmont Invitational
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ Ferris
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane vs Ferris (at South Complex)
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Newport @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer NC vs. Medical Lake @ Albi
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Soccer Newport @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ University
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Mt. Spokane
2
9:00a
NL Varsity Track SP @ Arnie Young Invite - Renton