Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
31
1
4:00p
NL FR Football TBD @ Mt. Spokane
2
3
4:00p
NL Frosh Football G-Prep @ Shadle
5:00p
NL Frosh Football Post Falls @ Ferris
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball Jamboree @ Ferris
4
3:00p
NL Frosh Football Mead @ Wenatchee
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Curtis
3:30p
NL Frosh Football Rogers @ Eastmont
3:30p
NL Volleyball Jamboree: Mt Spokane, Federal Way, Foster & Inglemoor at Eastside Catholic
4:00p
JV Volleyball Jamboree @ University
4:00p
NL Frosh Football NC @ Lewiston
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Southridge @ CV
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Jamboree NC/Riverside/SP/WV @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Southridge @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Football GP @ Richland
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Lake City v. LC @ Albi
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Mead @ Wenatchee
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Mt. Spokane @ West Valley (Yakima)
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Rogers @ Eastmont
7:00p
NL Varsity Football University @ Sandpoint
7:30p
NL Varsity Football NC @ Lewiston
5
NL Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers of Puyallup Invite
9:00a
Frosh Volleyball Jamboree @ Mead
9:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer EV v SP @ Albi
10:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer Post Falls @ Mt Spokane
10:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Post Falls @ Mt Spokane
11:00a
NL Frosh Football LC @ Lake City
11:00a
NL Frosh Football Sandpoint @ University
11:00a
NL JV Football Lake City v. LC @ Hart Field
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer Coeur d'Alene @ CV
11:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer CV @ Coeur d'Alene
1:00p
NL Frosh Football WV-Yakima vs Mt Spokane (Mountainside Middle School)
1:00p
NL JV Football Mt. Spokane @ WV-Yakima
1:00p
NL JV Football Sandpoint @ University
1:00p
NL JV Football Wenatchee v. Mead @ Northwood
1:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Kamiakin
1:00p
NL Varsity Football Ferris @ WIAA KO Classic (Husky Stadium)
1:00p
NL Varsity Football Lakeside (Seattle) v Shadle @ Albi
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Bothell
2:00p
NL JV Football Lewiston @ NC
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Kamiakin
6
7
4:00p
NL JV Football Eastmont @ Rogers
8
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Ferris @ University
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Lake City @ University
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ West Valley
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer NC @ EV
4:00p
NL V Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ West Valley
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Lake City @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ EV
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Ferris @ University
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Rogers @ CV
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Cheney
6:00p
NL JV Football Shadle @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ Mead
9
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer EV v SP @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC v Moses Lk @Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer University @ Mead BLUE
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC v Moses Lk @Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer University @ Mead
5:30p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Moses Lk
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Moses Lk
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Moses Lk
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
10
3:30p
NL Frosh/C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Lake City
3:30p
NL Frosh Football Eastmont @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ NC
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ NC
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer NC @ WV
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead GOLD @ University (Gold)
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Richland @ Shadle
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Post Falls @ G-Prep
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Ferris
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC @ CV
4:30p
NL FROSH Girls Soccer Ferris C-Team @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
NL C-Squad Volleyball G-Prep @ Colfax
5:00p
NL Frosh Football LC @ Moses Lake
5:00p
NL Frosh Football Post Falls @ University
5:00p
NL JV Football NC(JV/Frosh) @ Moscow
5:00p
NL JV Volleyball G-Prep @ Colfax
5:00p
NL Varsity Football Eastmont v. Mt. Spokane @ Albi
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball CV @ Lake City
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ NC
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ University
6:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Post Falls @ G-Prep
6:30p
NL Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ Colfax
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Lake City
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ NC
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ University
7:30p
NL Varsity Football Southridge v. Mead @ Albi
11
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
FROSH Soccer Girls Mt Spokane @ U-High (Gold)
4:00p
JV Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Southridge v. Mead @ Northwood Middle School
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE v. SP (Varsity) @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ CV
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ CV
5:00p
NL Varsity Football Richland v. Shadle @ Albi
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
5:30p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
NL Varsity Football Post Falls v. University @ EWU
7:00p
(NL) Varsity Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Frosh Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Ferris @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Varsity Football G-Prep @ Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Football LC @ Moses Lake
7:00p
NL Varsity Football LC @ Moses Lk
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Rogers @ Lakeside
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Ferris
7:30p
NL Varsity Football Moscow v. NC @ Albi
12
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Lakeland Invitational
NL Varsity Volleyball University @ Lakeland (Lakeland Invite)
TBD
NL Varsity Volleyball SP @ Kent Meridian Classic
10:00a
NL JV Football G-Prep @ Bellevue
10:00a
NL JV Football Post Falls @ University
10:00a
NL Varsity Cross Country G-Prep @ Bellarmine Invite
10:30a
NL Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ West Valley (Spokane)
10:30a
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ West Valley (Spokane)
11:00a
NL FROSH Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Moses Lake
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ Eastmont
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Moses Lake
11:00a
NL V Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Moses Lake (Lions Field)
12:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ West Valley (Spokane)
1:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Sandpont @ University
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Eastmont
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ Freeman
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Rogers @ Riverside
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ University
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Sumner @ G-Prep
6:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Sumner @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ East Valley
13
14
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Pullman v SP @ Albi
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Lake City @ Ferris
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer GP v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer University (Gold) @ West Valley
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Blue) @ EV
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ CV (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Crimson) @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Gold) @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
NL JV/Frosh Football Lakeside @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Football Mead @ Southridge
4:00p
NL JV Football Mt. Spokane @ Eastmont
4:00p
NL JV Football Shadle @ Richland
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC v Lewiston @Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Pullman v SP @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC v Lewiston @Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer NC vs CV @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ EV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ Ferris
4:30p
FROSH Soccer Girls Mt Spokane @ CV C-Team
4:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer NC @ CV
5:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead GOLD @ Ferris (C-Squad)
5:00p
NL JV Football Moses Lake v. LC @ Hart Field
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball University @ EV
5:30p
NL Frosh Volleyball University @ EV
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Lake City @ Ferris
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Cheney @ Mead
7:00p
C-Squad Volleyball University @ EV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Lake City @ Ferris
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball University @ EV
15
3:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer SP vs Lakeside @ Merkel
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Ferris
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball G-Prep @ University
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ Mead
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ NC
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball CV @ Ferris
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball G-Prep @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Mead
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ NC
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (White) @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ EV
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ University (Crimson)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Gold) @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Lakeside
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ EV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ NC
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball CV @ Ferris
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball G-Prep @ University
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Mead
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Rogers @ NC
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Ferris
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Mead
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ NC
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
16
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at 7-Mile Riverside State Park
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at Comstock
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at Shadle Park HS
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at Siemers Farm
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Mt Spokane @ Sandpoint
4:00p
NL Frosh Football SP @ Lake City
4:00p
NL Frosh Football West Valley(Spokane) @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer CV @ Lake City
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer CV @ Lake City
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer NC vs Rogers @ Merkel
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer NC @ Mead GOLD
5:00p
Frosh B Volleyball G-Prep @ East Valley
5:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE @ Ferris
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Mead
6:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mt. Spokane @ G-Prep
17
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV (Blue) @ NC
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV (White) @ University (Gold)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ Mt Spokane (Navy)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) LC @ G-Prep
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mead @ Ferris
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane (Cardinal) @ Shadle Park
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University (Crimson) @ Rogers
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mead @ Ferris
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) NC @ CV
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University @ Rogers
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball G-Prep @ CV
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball G-Prep @ CV
3:45p
NL JV Volleyball NW Christian @ NC
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v Ferris @Hart Field
4:00p
FROSH Soccer Girls NC C-Team @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Football CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Football Ferris @ University
4:00p
Frosh Football Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
4:00p
NL League Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Cheney
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer CV @ University (Gold)
4:45p
NL Varsity Football West Valley(Spokane) v. Rogers @ Albi
5:00p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Colfax - TBD
5:00p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Colfax
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball G-Prep @ CV
5:30p
NL Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ Cheney
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Rogers @ Cheney
5:30p
NL Varsity Volleyball NW Christian @ NC
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
6:30p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Colfax
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer WV @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ Cheney
7:15p
NL Varsity Football Lake City v. Shadle @ Albi
18
3:30p
NL C-Squad Volleyball EV @ SP
3:30p
NL Frosh Football NC @ Sunnyside
3:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer West Valley @ G-Prep
3:30p
NL JV Volleyball EV @ SP
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC vs Lake City @Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer University @ Ferris
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC vs Lake City @Hart Field
5:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Ellensburg @ CV
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ellensburg @ CV
5:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball EV @ SP
5:00p
Varsity Football CV v. LC @ Albi
5:15p
NL Frosh Volleyball Lakeland @ NC
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Lakeland @ NC
5:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer West Valley @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Mt. Spokane @ Sandpoint
7:00p
NL Varsity Football NC @ Sunnyside
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Lakeland @ NC
7:00p
Varsity Football Ferris @ University
7:30p
Varsity Football GP v. Mead @ Albi
19
9:00a
NL Varsity Cross Country LC (B & G)/G-Prep (B & G)/ Mead (Girls) @ Mt. West Invitational
11:00a
NL C-Squad Girls Soccer Moses Lake @ Ferris
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer Moses Lake @ Ferris
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Moses Lake @ Ferris
2:00p
NL JV Football Sunnyside @ NC
3:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Eastmont
20
21
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ West Valley
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer NC @ University (Gold)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ EV
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ CV (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ University (Crimson)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Cardinal) @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Mt Spokane (Navy)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Gold) @ NC
4:00p
JV Football LC @ CV
4:00p
JV Football University @ Ferris
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Mead @ Coeur d'Alene
4:00p
NL JV Football Mt Spokane @ Sandpoint
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ Cheney
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Cheney
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ EV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer G-Prep @ CV
4:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE @ Sandpoint
4:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Sandpoint
5:00p
NL JV Football Rogers @ West Valley(Spokane)
5:30p
Frosh JV Volleyball G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Medical Lake @ Mead
6:00p
JV Football Mead @ GP
6:00p
NL JV Football Shadle @ Lake City
22
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Ferris @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball G-Prep @ Shadle
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ CV
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball NC @ LC
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball University @ Rogers
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball G-Prep @ Shadle
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Mead @ CV
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball NC @ LC
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball University @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Blue) v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Mt Spokane (Navy)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ University (Crimson)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ CV (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Gold) @ EV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ EV
5:15p
JV Volleyball Ferris @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
JV Volleyball G-Prep @ Shadle
5:15p
JV Volleyball Mead @ CV
5:15p
JV Volleyball NC @ LC
5:15p
JV Volleyball University @ Rogers
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer University (Gold) @ G-Prep
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ Shadle
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Mead @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball NC @ LC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball University @ Rogers
23
4:00p
Frosh Football GP @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Football University @ NC
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Audubon Park
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Franklin Park
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Manito Park
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Siemers Farm
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer GP @ University
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Rogers @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer CV @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Mt. Spokane
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer East Valley @ CV
4:30p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane v. SP @ Merkel
6:00p
Frosh B Volleyball Cheney @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer University @ GP
24
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV (Blue) @ Rogers
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ NC
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Ferris @ Mt Spokane (Navy)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mead @ G-Prep
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane (Cardinal) v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Shadle @ University (Gold)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University (Crimson) @ CV (White)
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV @ Rogers
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Ferris @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) G-Prep @ Mead
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) NC @ EV
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Shadle @ University
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Shadle
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball LC @ Ferris
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball CV @ Shadle
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball LC @ Ferris
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ University (Gold)
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v NC @Hart Field
4:00p
FROSH Soccer Girls Mt Spokane @ G-Prep C-Team
4:00p
Frosh Football CV @ Shadle (location changed on 9/2)
4:00p
Frosh Football Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Football Mead @ Rogers
4:45p
Varsity Football University v. NC @ Albi
5:15p
JV Volleyball CV @ Shadle
5:15p
JV Volleyball LC @ Ferris
5:15p
JV Volleyball Rogers @ Mead
5:30p
NL Frosh Volleyball University @ WV
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball University @ WV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball University @ WV
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball CV @ Shadle
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball LC @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Football G-Prep v. Mt Spokane @ Albi
25
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball NC @ University
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball NC @ University
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Cardinal) @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ CV
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer GP v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Rogers v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer CV @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mt. Spokane @ University
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Rogers
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer University @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
Varsity Football Mead v. Rogers@ Albi
5:15p
JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
5:15p
JV Volleyball NC @ University
7:00p
Varsity Football Shadle @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball NC @ University
7:30p
Varsity Football Ferris v. LC @ Albi
26
NL Boys Cross Country LC @ Bob Firman Invitational Boise
NL Cross Country Inland Empire Classic Invite NC @ Lewiston
9:00a
NL Cross Country NC (Boys) @ Bob Firman Invite Boise
9:00a
NL Frosh Volleyball CV @ WV Invite
9:00a
NL Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ West Valley Invitational
9:30a
NL JV Volleyball Ferris @ West Valley Invitational
10:00a
NL C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Lake City
10:00a
NL Varsity Cross Country Bellevue Invite Mt Spokane @ Lake Sammamish
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer Coeur d'Alene @ Mead BLUE
11:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Coeur d'Alene @ Mead
11:30a
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Lake City
12:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Moses Lake
1:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ Lakeland
27
28
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v GP @Hart Field
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer NC v. Ferris @ South Complex
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (White) v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ University (Gold)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Ferris(DH)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Crimson) @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV Football CV @ Shadle
4:00p
JV Football LC @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Football NC @ University
4:00p
JV Football Rogers @ Mead
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer University (Gold) @ Mead GOLD
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer SP vs Cheney @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Ferris (DH)
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ CV
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer CV @ West Valley
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Cheney @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
6:00p
JV Football Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
29
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball NC @ Mead
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ LC
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball University @ Ferris
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball NC @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ LC
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball University @ Ferris
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v University (Gold) @Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (White) @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ University (Gold)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Navy) @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Crimson) @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ Ferris
5:15p
JV Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
JV Volleyball NC @ Mead
5:15p
JV Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
5:15p
JV Volleyball Shadle @ LC
5:15p
JV Volleyball University @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball NC @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ G-Prep
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ LC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball University @ Ferris
30
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Franklin Park
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Liberty Lake
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Manito Park
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer CV @ Mead BLUE
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer SP @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer University v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL FROSH Girls Soccer East Valley C-Team @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer GP v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
Frosh Football CV @ Mead
4:30p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Audubon Park
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Rogers
6:00p
Frosh B Volleyball G-Prep @ Cheney
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ Medical Lake
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ CV
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC @ University
7:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC @ GP
1
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV (Blue) @ Ferris
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) G-Prep @ EV
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) LC @ University (Gold)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane (Navy) @ Shadle
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) NC (Red) @ CV (White)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Rogers @ Mt Spokane (Cardinal)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University (Crimson) @ Mead
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ G-Prep
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) LC @ CV
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane @ Shadle
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Rogers @ NC
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris vs Gonzaga Prep @ South Complex
4:00p
Frosh Football LC @ NC
4:00p
Frosh Football Mt Spokane @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Football Rogers @ University
4:00p
Frosh Football SP @ GP
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Mead GOLD
4:00p
NL Freshman Volleyball G-Prep @ Coeur 'd Alene
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer CV v. NC @ Merkel
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball G-Prep @ Coeur d'Alene
6:00p
NL Frosh JV Volleyball East Valley @ Mead
6:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer WV @ University (Gold)
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ Coeur d'Alene
7:15p
Varsity Football CV v. Mead @ Albi
2
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer CV @ GP
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC @ University
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead BLUE v. SP @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer GP @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mt. Spokane v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer NC @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
Varsity Football LC v. NC @ Albi
7:00p
Varsity Football Rogers @ University
7:00p
Varsity Football Shadle @ G-Prep
7:30p
NL JV Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead @ Shadle Park
7:30p
NL Varsity Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. East Valley @ Rogers
7:30p
Varsity Football Mt Spokane v. Ferris @ Albi
3
NL Girls Cross Country LC @ Sunfair Invitational Yakima
9:00a
NL Cam-Am Cross Country Invitational Rogers @ Kettle Falls
9:00a
NL Varsity Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Auburn Riverside @ Rogers
10:00a
NL JV Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Praire
10:00a
Nl Cross Country (Boys) CV @ Wenatchee Invitational
11:00a
NL JV Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Lakeland @ Shadle
11:00a
NL Varsity Volleyball(Linda Sheridan Tourney) Mead v. Cascade @ Rogers
1:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer St. Georges @ Rogers